Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, OLD STATION PLACE, CHATTERIS, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE16 6BF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
9 September 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.6%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£125,000
+13.6%
Sold on 9 September 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+32.5%
Sold on 13 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
-14.0%
Sold on 17 August 2012
Flat/Maisonette
-£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,500
Sold on 20 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE16 6BF
← Back to All Properties