5, HAMPDEN CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE

OX26 4UG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£276,000
Last Sold Price
17 September 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+280.7%
Price Change
+£203,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£276,000+280.7%
Sold on 17 September 2020
Semi-Detached
+£203,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£72,500+22.9%
Sold on 25 September 2003
Semi-Detached
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 18 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1