Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, PRINCESS HOUSE, PRINCESS STREET, WINSFORD, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER, CHESHIRE WEST AND CHESTER
CW7 3EL
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£105,000
Last Sold Price
24 March 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.9%
Price Change
+£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£105,000
+2.9%
Sold on 24 March 2020
Terraced
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£102,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000
-20.0%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Terraced
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£110,000
Sold on 5 August 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CW7 3EL
← Back to All Properties