Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 3, 73, CLYDE ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M20 2WW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,950
Last Sold Price
5 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.5%
Price Change
+£30,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£159,950
+23.5%
Sold on 5 April 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£30,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,500
+72.8%
Sold on 11 December 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 22 June 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M20 2WW
← Back to All Properties