Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, TRINITY ROAD, WIRRAL, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH47 2BT
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
13 October 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£68,125 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+27.6%
Sold on 13 October 2022
Terraced
+£68,125 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,875
+64.6%
Sold on 29 October 2019
Terraced
+£96,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+391.8%
Sold on 10 October 2003
Terraced
+£119,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,500
Sold on 29 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH47 2BT
← Back to All Properties