14, CARLYLE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS5 6HG

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£572,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+225.9%
Price Change
+£396,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£572,000+225.9%
Sold on 25 October 2022
Terraced
+£396,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,500+170.0%
Sold on 16 March 2012
Terraced
+£110,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,000
Sold on 24 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1