Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 13, THE SACKVILLE, DE LA WARR PARADE, BEXHILL-ON-SEA, ROTHER, EAST SUSSEX
TN40 1LS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£35,000
Last Sold Price
14 April 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-25.5%
Price Change
-£11,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£35,000
-25.5%
Sold on 14 April 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,950
+88.2%
Sold on 6 August 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£24,950
Sold on 4 May 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN40 1LS
← Back to All Properties