Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, THE GERRARDS, HYDE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK14 5GB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£365,000
Last Sold Price
15 September 2025
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.7%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£365,000
-2.7%
Sold on 15 September 2025
Terraced
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£375,000
+19.0%
Sold on 1 November 2024
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£315,000
+50.0%
Sold on 26 March 2021
Terraced
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£210,000
-22.2%
Sold on 30 May 2014
Terraced
-£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£270,000
Sold on 31 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK14 5GB
← Back to All Properties