80, LAITHE STREET, BURNLEY, BURNLEY, LANCASHIRE

BB11 2LJ

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£30,250
Last Sold Price
16 January 2025
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£30,250+0.0%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #7
£30,250-51.6%
Sold on 16 January 2025
Terraced
-£32,250 from previous sale
Sale #6
£62,500+101.6%
Sold on 5 December 2007
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£31,000+40.9%
Sold on 22 September 2005
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£22,000+319.0%
Sold on 17 November 2004
Terraced
+£16,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£5,250-62.5%
Sold on 27 July 2001
Terraced
-£8,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£14,000
Sold on 27 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1