Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, SHELDON CLOSE, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M31 4NS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,200
Last Sold Price
14 March 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£287,200
+0.0%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£287,200
+57.8%
Sold on 14 March 2025
Semi-Detached
+£105,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,000
+70.1%
Sold on 13 April 2018
Semi-Detached
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,000
Sold on 6 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M31 4NS
← Back to All Properties