Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, PEEL STREET, NOTTINGHAM, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE
NG16 4DR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£80,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+110.5%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£80,000
+110.5%
Sold on 12 August 2005
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£38,000
+43.4%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Terraced
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£26,500
+32.5%
Sold on 3 July 1998
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£20,000
Sold on 29 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG16 4DR
← Back to All Properties