33, CHEDWORTH CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5HW

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£67,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£8,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£67,000+14.5%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£58,500+50.0%
Sold on 16 September 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£39,000+110.8%
Sold on 28 May 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£18,500-26.0%
Sold on 1 October 1999
Flat/Maisonette
-£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 4 November 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1