Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, LOCKETT GARDENS, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M3 6BJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
14 December 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+38.3%
Price Change
+£54,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£195,000
+38.3%
Sold on 14 December 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£141,000
+21.8%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£25,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£115,750
Sold on 15 December 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M3 6BJ
← Back to All Properties