Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, FIRS CLOSE, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP15 7TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£375,000
Last Sold Price
24 July 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+63.1%
Price Change
+£145,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£375,000
+63.1%
Sold on 24 July 2017
Terraced
+£145,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£229,950
+112.9%
Sold on 8 May 2009
Terraced
+£121,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,000
Sold on 6 November 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP15 7TF
← Back to All Properties