Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
52, SHOTTESWELL ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B90 2RN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£331,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+112.2%
Price Change
+£175,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£331,000
+112.2%
Sold on 22 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£175,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£156,000
Sold on 28 July 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B90 2RN
← Back to All Properties