Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, CLARENCE COURT, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 9HN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£196,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.5%
Price Change
+£56,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£196,000
+40.5%
Sold on 17 November 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,500
+105.1%
Sold on 8 January 2007
Semi-Detached
+£71,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,000
Sold on 25 May 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 9HN
← Back to All Properties