Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, COOMBES LANE, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B31 4QS
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£175,000
Last Sold Price
13 September 2021
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.2%
Price Change
+£60,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£175,000
+52.2%
Sold on 13 September 2021
Terraced
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£115,000
-2.5%
Sold on 1 September 2008
Terraced
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£118,000
+7.3%
Sold on 6 October 2006
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£110,000
+22.3%
Sold on 29 November 2004
Terraced
+£20,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£89,950
+0.0%
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 6 December 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B31 4QS
← Back to All Properties