39, EATON ESTATE, MARCH, FENLAND, CAMBRIDGESHIRE

PE15 0QE

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£235,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+202.1%
Price Change
+£157,218 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£235,000+202.1%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Semi-Detached
+£157,218 from previous sale
Sale #5
£77,782-44.4%
Sold on 31 March 2017
Semi-Detached
-£62,218 from previous sale
Sale #4
£140,000+18.6%
Sold on 2 July 2015
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,000+321.4%
Sold on 15 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 15 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1