Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, NEWLANDS MANOR, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO41 0JH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£1,375,000
Last Sold Price
4 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.9%
Price Change
+£135,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£1,375,000
+10.9%
Sold on 4 May 2022
Detached
+£135,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,240,000
+95.3%
Sold on 20 October 2020
Detached
+£605,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£635,000
+136.9%
Sold on 3 September 2003
Detached
+£367,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£268,000
Sold on 6 September 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO41 0JH
← Back to All Properties