Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
111, OLD WINTON ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 2DR
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£283,000
Last Sold Price
16 January 2026
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£9,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£283,000
+3.3%
Sold on 16 January 2026
Terraced
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£274,000
+11.8%
Sold on 17 December 2021
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£245,000
+39.2%
Sold on 19 December 2017
Terraced
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£176,000
-2.2%
Sold on 6 December 2013
Terraced
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£180,000
+59.3%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£67,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+98.2%
Sold on 6 November 2002
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 28 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 2DR
← Back to All Properties