Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, ELAINE AVENUE, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL, BLACKPOOL
FY4 4LD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
2 June 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 2 June 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+27.8%
Sold on 12 May 2009
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 15 January 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in FY4 4LD
← Back to All Properties