Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CALIFORNIA CRESCENT, GREAT YARMOUTH, GREAT YARMOUTH, NORFOLK
NR29 3QP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£260,000
Last Sold Price
3 June 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.5%
Price Change
-£15,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£260,000
-5.5%
Sold on 3 June 2024
Detached
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£275,000
+27.9%
Sold on 8 February 2022
Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+120.5%
Sold on 20 November 2017
Detached
+£117,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,500
Sold on 9 September 2010
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR29 3QP
← Back to All Properties