Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, SEDBURGH CLOSE, SALE, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M33 5SR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.0%
Price Change
+£36,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+22.0%
Sold on 22 January 2016
Detached
+£36,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£164,000
+80.2%
Sold on 27 May 2008
Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£91,000
+62.5%
Sold on 19 September 2001
Detached
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£56,000
-1.7%
Sold on 14 April 1998
Detached
-£950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,950
Sold on 31 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in M33 5SR
← Back to All Properties