Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, 19, TRINITY ROAD, FOLKESTONE, SHEPWAY, KENT
CT20 2RQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£130,000
Last Sold Price
15 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-26.8%
Price Change
-£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£130,000
-26.8%
Sold on 15 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
-£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,500
+37.1%
Sold on 30 April 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,500
Sold on 27 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT20 2RQ
← Back to All Properties