Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, KITTIWAKE CLOSE, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX
RH11 0SD
8 sales recorded
Property Overview
£228,000
Last Sold Price
11 December 2014
8
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.6%
Price Change
+£42,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£228,000
+22.6%
Sold on 11 December 2014
Terraced
+£42,000 from previous sale
Sale #8
£186,000
+3.3%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£180,000
+20.0%
Sold on 7 September 2012
Terraced
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£150,000
+11.9%
Sold on 29 September 2005
Terraced
+£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£134,000
-0.7%
Sold on 7 August 2003
Terraced
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£135,000
+62.7%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Terraced
+£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£83,000
+18.6%
Sold on 26 May 2000
Terraced
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 26 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH11 0SD
← Back to All Properties