Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, HERBERT GARDENS, TOWCESTER, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN12 7BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£635,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.2%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£635,000
+7.2%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Detached
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£592,500
+104.3%
Sold on 15 February 2019
Detached
+£302,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£290,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN12 7BB
← Back to All Properties