Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
224, HIGHLANDS ROAD, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO15 5BG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£336,000
Last Sold Price
8 April 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.2%
Price Change
+£76,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£336,000
+29.2%
Sold on 8 April 2021
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£260,000
+20.9%
Sold on 20 November 2015
Semi-Detached
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+121.6%
Sold on 19 May 2006
Semi-Detached
+£118,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 14 January 2000
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO15 5BG
← Back to All Properties