Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, AIREDALE DRIVE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS18 5ED
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£572,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+80.2%
Price Change
+£254,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£572,000
+80.2%
Sold on 12 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£254,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£317,500
+13.4%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£280,000
+30.2%
Sold on 1 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£65,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+241.3%
Sold on 15 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£152,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£63,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS18 5ED
← Back to All Properties