35, BRAMBLING WAY, WARRINGTON, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA3 2GS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£264,325
Last Sold Price
19 August 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.7%
Price Change
+£14,325 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£264,325+5.7%
Sold on 19 August 2013
Detached
+£14,325 from previous sale
Sale #3
£250,000+83.9%
Sold on 30 July 2008
Detached
+£114,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,950
Sold on 21 December 2000
Detached
Sale #1