Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
38, CHURCH ROAD, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL1 6HE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-28.9%
Price Change
-£36,550 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£90,000
-28.9%
Sold on 12 October 2018
Terraced
-£36,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£126,550
+181.5%
Sold on 18 December 2006
Terraced
+£81,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£44,950
Sold on 23 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL1 6HE
← Back to All Properties