Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, FERNLEIGH ROAD, WALSALL, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
WS4 2EZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£219,950
Last Sold Price
2 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.0%
Price Change
+£19,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£219,950
+10.0%
Sold on 2 May 2014
Detached
+£19,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£200,000
+47.6%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Detached
+£64,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,500
Sold on 22 August 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WS4 2EZ
← Back to All Properties