Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, HILLCREST, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF4 2EW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£73,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.9%
Price Change
-£17,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£73,000
-18.9%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 March 2007
Semi-Detached
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+324.2%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Semi-Detached
+£53,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£16,500
Sold on 30 August 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF4 2EW
← Back to All Properties