17, PINE RIDGE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN3 5LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,495
Last Sold Price
4 July 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+102.2%
Price Change
+£67,995 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£134,495+102.2%
Sold on 4 July 2003
Detached
+£67,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£66,500+20.9%
Sold on 20 August 1999
Detached
+£11,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 25 October 1996
Detached
Sale #1