Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, ESSEX ROAD, HUNTINGDON, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE29 1SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
4 December 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.2%
Price Change
+£99,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+76.2%
Sold on 4 December 2023
Terraced
+£99,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,500
Sold on 28 February 2014
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE29 1SD
← Back to All Properties