Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
30, POWNALL CRESCENT, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO2 7RE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£159,995
Last Sold Price
19 August 2004
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.7%
Price Change
+£63,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£159,995
+66.7%
Sold on 19 August 2004
Terraced
+£63,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£96,000
+37.2%
Sold on 26 March 2002
Terraced
+£26,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,995
+30.8%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Terraced
+£16,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,500
Sold on 13 March 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO2 7RE
← Back to All Properties