70, STANLEY AVENUE, ST ALBANS, ST ALBANS, HERTFORDSHIRE

AL2 3AZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£679,950
Last Sold Price
29 April 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£374,950 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£679,950+122.9%
Sold on 29 April 2016
Semi-Detached
+£374,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£305,000+74.3%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Semi-Detached
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 30 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1