103, MADDEN AVENUE, CHATHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME5 9TG

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£137,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2014
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.2%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£137,000+4.2%
Sold on 28 February 2014
Semi-Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£131,500+136.9%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Semi-Detached
+£76,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,500+35.4%
Sold on 26 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 10 May 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1