Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, UNITY CRESCENT, HEYWOOD, ROCHDALE, GREATER MANCHESTER
OL10 3DW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£92,000
Last Sold Price
19 October 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.1%
Price Change
+£9,200 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£92,000
+11.1%
Sold on 19 October 2007
Terraced
+£9,200 from previous sale
Sale #3
£82,800
+136.6%
Sold on 29 June 2007
Terraced
+£47,805 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,995
Sold on 26 July 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in OL10 3DW
← Back to All Properties