Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, PLEMONT ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L13 6RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£145,000
Last Sold Price
4 October 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.7%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£145,000
+48.7%
Sold on 4 October 2019
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,500
+84.0%
Sold on 16 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 1 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L13 6RT
← Back to All Properties