150, NOTTINGHAM ROAD, BELPER, AMBER VALLEY, DERBYSHIRE

DE56 1JJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£385,000
Last Sold Price
2 March 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.4%
Price Change
+£145,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£385,000+60.4%
Sold on 2 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000+88.2%
Sold on 28 February 2013
Semi-Detached
+£112,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,500
Sold on 15 January 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1