Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
13, PRINGLE, WIGTON, CUMBERLAND, CUMBERLAND
CA7 3EU
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
12 June 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-18.4%
Price Change
-£16,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£71,000
-18.4%
Sold on 12 June 2023
Terraced
-£16,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£87,000
+19.2%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£73,000
-6.4%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+62.7%
Sold on 7 August 2009
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,950
Sold on 28 May 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA7 3EU
← Back to All Properties