Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, DALBEATTIE STREET, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER
M9 4AQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£52,000
Last Sold Price
24 April 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.3%
Price Change
+£28,505 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£52,000
+121.3%
Sold on 24 April 2009
Terraced
+£28,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,495
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in M9 4AQ
← Back to All Properties