Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, DITTON HILL ROAD, SURBITON, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT6 5JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£464,950
Last Sold Price
25 September 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+57.6%
Price Change
+£169,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£464,950
+57.6%
Sold on 25 September 2012
Semi-Detached
+£169,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,000
+136.0%
Sold on 6 September 2002
Semi-Detached
+£170,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£125,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT6 5JD
← Back to All Properties