30, HOCKHAM STREET, KING'S LYNN, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK

PE30 5LZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£118,000
Last Sold Price
24 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+145.9%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£118,000+145.9%
Sold on 24 June 2021
Terraced
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,995+23.1%
Sold on 14 December 2001
Terraced
+£8,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,000
Sold on 16 June 2000
Terraced
Sale #1