Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
ORCHARD HOUSE, OLD POPE LANE, PRESTON, SOUTH RIBBLE, LANCASHIRE
PR4 4JQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£392,500
Last Sold Price
21 November 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.6%
Price Change
+£37,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£392,500
+10.6%
Sold on 21 November 2016
Detached
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£355,000
Sold on 3 June 2005
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PR4 4JQ
← Back to All Properties