20, MOULIN AVENUE, SOUTHSEA, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO5 2RF

7 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
1 November 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 1 November 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£165,000+29.9%
Sold on 29 August 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£127,000+2.4%
Sold on 7 January 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£124,000+125.5%
Sold on 17 July 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£55,000+27.9%
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£43,000+26.5%
Sold on 25 September 1998
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 30 October 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1