50, CULVERDEN PARK, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT

TN4 9QR

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£1,187,500
Last Sold Price
19 August 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+139.4%
Price Change
+£691,440 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£1,187,500+139.4%
Sold on 19 August 2016
Detached
+£691,440 from previous sale
Sale #3
£496,060+154.4%
Sold on 23 August 2005
Detached
+£301,060 from previous sale
Sale #2
£195,000
Sold on 29 June 1995
Detached
Sale #1