11, THE SPRINGS, BROXBOURNE, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN10 6EW

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£390,000
Last Sold Price
5 March 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.9%
Price Change
+£215,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£390,000+122.9%
Sold on 5 March 2021
Terraced
+£215,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,995
Sold on 16 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1