Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26A, PARK ROAD, WESTCLIFF-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA, SOUTHEND-ON-SEA
SS0 7PE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£307,500
Last Sold Price
30 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.9%
Price Change
+£150,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£307,500
+95.9%
Sold on 30 October 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£150,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£157,000
+9.8%
Sold on 9 June 2009
Flat/Maisonette
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£143,000
Sold on 15 July 2004
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SS0 7PE
← Back to All Properties