Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, MOSSY BANK ROAD, WALLASEY, WIRRAL, MERSEYSIDE
CH44 0DS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
30 November 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+78.7%
Price Change
+£55,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£125,000
+78.7%
Sold on 30 November 2023
Terraced
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£69,950
+55.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£24,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£45,000
+32.4%
Sold on 23 July 2004
Terraced
+£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£34,000
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CH44 0DS
← Back to All Properties